World Championship
Freestyle Seniors
2017-08-25 Paris (FRA)
86.0 kg
RESULTS
Round Red Blue Class. points Tech. points Time
1/2 Yazdani Charati, Hassan Aliazam (IRI) Makoev, Boris (SVK) ST 4 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
3/4 Gostiev, Aleksander (AZE) Valiev, Vladislav (RUS) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
3/4 Ganev, Michail Petrov (BUL) Cox, J'den Michael Tbory (USA) PO 0 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
R2 Ianulov, Piotr (MDA) Gostiev, Aleksander (AZE) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
R2 Ganev, Michail Petrov (BUL) Torreblanca Queralta, Yurieski (CUB) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
R1 Dauletbekov, Azamat (KAZ) Ianulov, Piotr (MDA) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
R1 Ouribi, Rachid (MAR) Ganev, Michail Petrov (BUL) ST 0 : 4 (0:3) 0 : 0
5 Makoev, Boris (SVK) Cox, J'den Michael Tbory (USA) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
5 Valiev, Vladislav (RUS) Yazdani Charati, Hassan Aliazam (IRI) ST 0 : 4 (0:3) 0 : 0
4 Cox, J'den Michael Tbory (USA) Baranowski, Zbigniew Mateusz (POL) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
4 Makoev, Boris (SVK) Torreblanca Queralta, Yurieski (CUB) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
4 Yazdani Charati, Hassan Aliazam (IRI) Gostiev, Aleksander (AZE) ST 4 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
4 Yasar, Selim (TUR) Valiev, Vladislav (RUS) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Kim, Gwan-Uk (KOR) Valiev, Vladislav (RUS) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Makoev, Boris (SVK) Ganev, Michail Petrov (BUL) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Voitechovskis, Edgaras (LTU) Torreblanca Queralta, Yurieski (CUB) PO 0 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Ianulov, Piotr (MDA) Yazdani Charati, Hassan Aliazam (IRI) ST 0 : 4 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Yasar, Selim (TUR) Espinal Fajardo, Jaime Yusept (PUR) PO 3 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Vereb, Istvan (HUN) Baranowski, Zbigniew Mateusz (POL) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
3 Cox, J'den Michael Tbory (USA) Heino, Ville Tapani (FIN) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Alekma, Saifedine (FRA) Valiev, Vladislav (RUS) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Yasar, Selim (TUR) Wang, Shao-Wen (TPE) ST 4 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Fitzpatrick, Toby (NZL) Espinal Fajardo, Jaime Yusept (PUR) SP 1 : 4 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Dudarov, Ahmed Ruslanovich (GER) Cox, J'den Michael Tbory (USA) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Rama Escribano, Daniel (ESP) Voitechovskis, Edgaras (LTU) SP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Luyeye, Loma (COD) Heino, Ville Tapani (FIN) ST 0 : 4 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Khutsishvili, David (GEO) Steen, Jordan David (CAN) PO 3 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Radchenko, David (ISR) Kim, Gwan-Uk (KOR) SP 1 : 4 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Izquierdo Mendez, Carlos Arturo (COL) Ganev, Michail Petrov (BUL) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Ismanov, Umidyon (UZB) Torreblanca Queralta, Yurieski (CUB) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Ianulov, Piotr (MDA) Ambrocio Greifo, Pool Edison (PER) PO 3 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Karagul Uulu, Bakhtiar (KGZ) Gostiev, Aleksander (AZE) ST 0 : 4 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Matsusaka, Masao (JPN) Baranowski, Zbigniew Mateusz (POL) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Yazdani Charati, Hassan Aliazam (IRI) Dauletbekov, Azamat (KAZ) SP 4 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Makoev, Boris (SVK) Ouribi, Rachid (MAR) ST 4 : 0 (0:3) 0 : 0
2 Vereb, Istvan (HUN) Sagaliuk, Lyubomir (UKR) PP 3 : 1 (0:3) 0 : 0
1 Deepak, Deepak (IND) Matsusaka, Masao (JPN) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0
1 Orgodol, Uitumen (MGL) Sagaliuk, Lyubomir (UKR) PP 1 : 3 (0:3) 0 : 0