World Championship
Female wrestling Juniors
2011-07-28 Bucharest (ROU)
51.0 kg
RESULTS
Round Red Blue Class. points Tech. points Time
1/2 Orsus, Sztalvira (RUS) Shidochi, Mareka (JPN) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 2 : 7 04:00
3/4 Olea Bernal, Celia Karina (MEX) Omilusik, Ilona (POL) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 2 : 8 04:00
3/4 Valverde Melendres, Luisa Elizabeth (ECU) Buriatinska, Anastasia (GBR) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 8 : 7 04:00
R2 Lalita (IND) Valverde Melendres, Luisa Elizabeth (ECU) VT 0 : 5 (1:2) 5 : 9 04:43
R1 Tuba, Eva (SRB) Lalita (IND) VT 0 : 5 (0:1) 1 : 3 01:31
R1 Lee, Shin Hye (KOR) Olea Bernal, Celia Karina (MEX) VT 0 : 5 (0:1) 0 : 3 02:00
4 Orsus, Sztalvira (RUS) Omilusik, Ilona (POL) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 3 : 1 04:00
4 Buriatinska, Anastasia (GBR) Shidochi, Mareka (JPN) PP 1 : 3 (1:2) 3 : 6 06:00
3 Orsus, Sztalvira (RUS) Olea Bernal, Celia Karina (MEX) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 4 : 1 04:00
3 Henke, Katrin (GER) Buriatinska, Anastasia (GBR) VT 0 : 5 (0:2) 0 : 11 02:35
3 Omilusik, Ilona (POL) Cao, Haiyan (CHN) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 2 : 0 04:00
3 Shidochi, Mareka (JPN) Valverde Melendres, Luisa Elizabeth (ECU) VT 5 : 0 (2:0) 8 : 0 04:00
2 Orsus, Sztalvira (RUS) Lee, Shin Hye (KOR) PP 3 : 1 (2:1) 3 : 3 06:35
2 Serkibaeva, Aigerim (KAZ) Henke, Katrin (GER) VT 0 : 5 (0:1) 7 : 8 01:53
2 Parks, Madison Bianca (CAN) Olea Bernal, Celia Karina (MEX) VT 0 : 5 (0:1) 1 : 5 01:39
2 Bagomedova, Patimat (AZE) Buriatinska, Anastasia (GBR) PO 1 : 3 (2:1) 1 : 4 06:30
2 Cao, Haiyan (CHN) Petersson, Frederika (SWE) PO 3 : 0 (2:0) 2 : 0 04:00
2 Vu, Thi Hang (VIE) Omilusik, Ilona (POL) VT 0 : 5 (0:2) 4 : 4 03:35
2 Lalita (IND) Shidochi, Mareka (JPN) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 5 04:00
2 Valverde Melendres, Luisa Elizabeth (ECU) Livach, Maria (UKR) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 4 : 1 04:00
1 Henke, Katrin (GER) Erkhembayar, Davaanchimeg (MGL) VA 5 : 0 (2:0) 6 : 5 03:39
1 Tuba, Eva (SRB) Shidochi, Mareka (JPN) VT 0 : 5 (0:2) 0 : 7 02:41
1 Ciuhurezu, Ana Nicoleta (ROU) Buriatinska, Anastasia (GBR) PO 0 : 3 (0:2) 0 : 12 03:26
1 Valverde Melendres, Luisa Elizabeth (ECU) Kaymak Kenger, Merve (TUR) PP 3 : 1 (2:0) 6 : 2 04:00
1 Lalita (IND) Azzouz, Sabrina (ALG) VT 5 : 0 (2:0) 9 : 3 02:35
1 Sluberski, Carlene (USA) Bagomedova, Patimat (AZE) PP 1 : 3 (0:2) 5 : 7 04:00
1 Livach, Maria (UKR) Turcan, Elena (MDA) PP 3 : 1 (2:1) 6 : 6 06:00