World Cup
Freestyle Seniors
2019-03-14 Yakutsk (RUS)
Team
OVERVIEW HOME
  Rank   Name   Country  
  1.   Magomedov, Rasul Magomedovich   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Suyunchev, Khusey   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Sadulaev, Muslim   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Valiev, Vladislav   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Baev, David   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Kurbanov, Magomed Guseinovich   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Tsiutryn, Aryan   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Rashidov, Gadshimurad   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Ramazanov, Magomed Eldarovich   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Team Russia   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Ferzaliev, Ramazan   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Khizriev, Zelimkhan   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Rassadin, Viktor   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Kurugliev, Dauren   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Bizhoev, Timur   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Abakarov, Zelimkhan   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Zhabrailov, Alikhan   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Zakuev, Anzor   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Krivtsov, Pavel   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Sidakov, Zaurbek   Russian Federation RUS
  1.   Baitsaev, Vladislav   Russian Federation RUS
  2.   Ebrahimizivlaei, Mohammadjavad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Ghiasicheka, Morteza Hassanali   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Taheri, Amin   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Ghasemi, Komeil   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Afzali Paemami, Reza Alireza   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Goudarzi, Alireza Mohammad   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Nasiri, Meysam Abolfazl   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Shabanibengar, Ali Khalil   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Sadeghikoukandeh, Iman   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Asghari Osmavandani, Mojtaba   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Sarlak, Alireza Nosratolah   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Team Iran   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Marghzari, Mersad Mohsen   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  2.   Shahbazigazvar, Hossein Lotfali   Islamic Republic of Iran IRI
  3.   Retherford, Zain Allen   United States of America USA
  3.   Martinez, Isaiah Alexander   United States of America USA
  3.   Sanders, Zachary   United States of America USA
  3.   Richards, Zane Raye Rhodes   United States of America USA
  3.   Megaludis, Nicholas Daniel   United States of America USA
  3.   Gantt, Thomas Jr   United States of America USA
  3.   Nelson, Anthony Robert   United States of America USA
  3.   Team USA   United States of America USA
  3.   Chamberlain, Jason   United States of America USA
  3.   Brooks, Samuel Joseph   United States of America USA
  3.   Zillmer, Hayden Nicholas   United States of America USA
  3.   Gadson, Kevyn Ross   United States of America USA
  4.   Shiga, Kojiro   Japan JPN
  4.   Otoguro, Takuto   Japan JPN
  4.   Kanazawa, Katsutoshi   Japan JPN
  4.   Fujinami, Yuhi   Japan JPN
  4.   Akaguma, Naoya   Japan JPN
  4.   Miwa, Yuto   Japan JPN
  4.   Abe, Yuta   Japan JPN
  4.   Team Japan   Japan JPN
  4.   Matsumoto, Atsushi   Japan JPN
  4.   Fujita, Yudai   Japan JPN
  4.   Takahashi, Yuki   Japan JPN
  4.   Takatani, Daichi   Japan JPN
  4.   Takatani, Sohsuke   Japan JPN
  4.   Arakida, Nobuyoshi   Japan JPN
  5.   Maren Castillo, Franklin   Cuba CUB
  5.   Perez Abreau, Reinier   Cuba CUB
  5.   Torreblanca Queralta, Yurieski   Cuba CUB
  5.   Hernandez Luis, Lazaro Daniel   Cuba CUB
  5.   Bonne Rodriguez, Yowlys   Cuba CUB
  5.   Colombat Rivera, Cristian Reinier   Cuba CUB
  5.   Salas Perez, Reineris   Cuba CUB
  5.   Andreu Ortega, Reineri   Cuba CUB
  5.   Valdes Tobier, Alejandro Enrique   Cuba CUB
  5.   Pino Hinds, Oscar   Cuba CUB
  5.   Team Cuba   Cuba CUB
  6.   Tumenbileg, Tuvshintulga   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Enkhtuvshin, Batmagnai   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Erdenebat, Bekhbayar   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Batchuluun, Batmagnai   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Orgodol, Uitumen   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Munkhtur, Lkhagvagerel   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Byambasuren, Bat-Erdene   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Ulzisaikhan, Batsul   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Gansukh, Otgonbaatar   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Team Mongolia   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Baasantsogt, Ulziisaikhan   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Luvsandorj, Turtogtokh   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Unurbat, Purevjav   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Enkhbayar, Byambadorj   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Dorjkhand, Khuderbulga   Mongolia MGL
  6.   Ganzorig, Mandakhnaran   Mongolia MGL
  7.   Andriadze, Rolandi   Georgia GEO
  7.   Kordzaia, Mamuka   Georgia GEO
  7.   Skhulukhia, Mirza   Georgia GEO
  7.   Lomtadze, Lasha   Georgia GEO
  7.   Team Georgia   Georgia GEO
  7.   Khutsishvili, David   Georgia GEO
  7.   Katamadze, Tornike   Georgia GEO
  7.   Erbotsonashvili, Zurabi   Georgia GEO
  7.   Marsagishvili, Dato   Georgia GEO
  7.   Maisuradze, Tarzan   Georgia GEO
  7.   Vakhtangashvili, Amiran   Georgia GEO
  8.   Bonceoglu, Ali   Turkey TUR
  8.   Omac, Abdullah   Turkey TUR
  8.   Erdogan, Cengizhan   Turkey TUR
  8.   Aktas, Muenir Recep   Turkey TUR
  8.   Arslan, Serhat   Turkey TUR
  8.   Karaboga, Ali   Turkey TUR
  8.   Erdin, Fatih   Turkey TUR
  8.   Oezmen, Abdulkadir   Turkey TUR
  8.   Team Turkey   Turkey TUR
  8.   Kara, Nazim   Turkey TUR
  8.   Karadeniz, Suleyman Mustafa   Turkey TUR